尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

BIDI XFP

BIDI XFP

Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm Receiver
XFP MSA package with LC connector
No reference clock required
Loop Back Support.
+3.3V,+1.8V power supply
Power dissipation <2W
Compatible with RoHS
Built-in digital diagnostic functions

BIDI XFP

BiDi XFP 10km

BiDi XFP 10KM

BiDi XFP 10km单纤双向万兆光 ?,支持10G传输速率,发射部分接纳低颤抖、高性 能的 1330nm/1270nm DFB激光组件(1330/1270纳米波长),可支持最大传输距离10km。支持热插拔,单纤双向传输,带 数字诊断监控功效,支持商业级温度规模( 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial))。 主要应用在10GBASE LR Ethernet以太网,10G LW Fibre Channel光纤通道等领域。

  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
  • 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm Receiver
  • XFP MSA package with LC connector
  • No reference clock required
  • Loop Back Support.
  • +3.3V,+1.8V power supply
  • Power dissipation <2W
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Temperature range:0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)

 

BiDi XFP单纤双向万兆光?

BiDi XFP单纤双向万兆光 ?

BiDi XFP单纤双向万兆光 ?

设计用于10G以太网,OTN OTU2e,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192和SDH STM-64链路,通过单工单模光纤。

XFP BiDi Transceiver

XFP BiDi Transceiver

F-tone BID XFP transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(1270) nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825.

Search

网站地图
友情链接:尊龙网址登录官网  必发365  人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  8868体育官方版最新版  w66国际  hahabet  asiagame  918博天堂  凯时kb88官方网站  明升国际ms88  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是博z6com  凯时最新首页登录